2020 KY Volleyball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2020 KY Volleyball Stats for Christian Fellowship
Oct 16, '20 Match with Graves County
Score: 0 - 3(25-14, 25-22, 25-22)
(Oct 19, 2020 7:47 AM)
Return to Team Page
Player
JerseyPlayer
McClain, Zailey
3Etheridge, Brecksyn
5Burnett, Lillian
7Griggs, Lilian
9Derington, McCartney
10Howard, Gracie
13Howard, Rhema
16Jackson, Jayden
20Slayden, Cameron
Player Stats
JerseyPlayerSets
Played
KillsBlocks
(total)
Blocks
(solo)
Blocks
(assist)
AssistsDigsService
Aces
Team2944018348
3Etheridge, Brecksyn310001813
5Burnett, Lillian312330070
9Derington, McCartney32000020
10Howard, Gracie312110041
13Howard, Rhema30000051
16Jackson, Jayden32000073
20Slayden, Cameron30000050
McClain, Zailey10000010
7Griggs, Lilian10000020