2020 KY Volleyball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2020 KY Volleyball Stats for Franklin-Simpson
Oct 19, '20 Match with Todd County Central
Score: 0 - 3(26-24, 25-11, 25-23)
(Oct 22, 2020 7:36 AM)
Return to Team Page
Player
JerseyPlayer
1Suggs, Fantasia
3Spears, Alyssa
5Perry, Georgia
11Fuller, Aysia
12Wallace, Hannah
13Johnson, Lauren
15Barbee, Alera
26Smith, Jenna
28Bush, Carly
Player Stats
JerseyPlayerSets
Played
KillsBlocks
(total)
Blocks
(solo)
Blocks
(assist)
AssistsDigsService
Aces
Team2000020684
1Suggs, Fantasia3000010110
3Spears, Alyssa300000230
5Perry, Georgia30000030
11Fuller, Aysia30000950
12Wallace, Hannah30000030
13Johnson, Lauren32000042
15Barbee, Alera370000120
26Smith, Jenna32000040
28Bush, Carly39000132