2020 KY Volleyball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2020 KY Volleyball Stats for Paducah Tilghman
Oct 17, '20 Match with Apollo
Score: 1 - 3(25-8, 25-21, 25-27, 25-14)
(Oct 18, 2020 8:45 PM)
Return to Team Page
Player
JerseyPlayer
1Shumaker, Emily
2Lansden, Natalie
10Allen, Helen
11Biggers, Jaaliyah
13Goddard, Jennifer
16Roof, Lexi
17Schipp, Bailey
27Gilbert, Emma
33Brown, Abby
Player Stats
JerseyPlayerSets
Played
KillsBlocks
(total)
Blocks
(solo)
Blocks
(assist)
AssistsDigsService
Aces
Team3962436616
1Shumaker, Emily4170000192
2Lansden, Natalie410002231
11Biggers, Jaaliyah44312000
13Goddard, Jennifer400000192
16Roof, Lexi421011060
17Schipp, Bailey480001111
27Gilbert, Emma47110030
10Allen, Helen10000000
33Brown, Abby10101300