2020 KY Volleyball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2020 KY Volleyball Stats for University Heights
Oct 20, '20 Match with Hopkinsville
Score: 3 - 2(25-21, 22-25, 25-13, 25-27, 15-12)
(Oct 26, 2020 11:42 AM)
Return to Team Page
Player
JerseyPlayer
2Oakley, Olivia
4Peebles, Beth
7Bullen, Alison
9Morales, Evelyn
10Peebles, Sarah
19Comperry, Susie
20Cotthoff, Evelyn
23Thomas, Julia
Player Stats
JerseyPlayerSets
Played
KillsBlocks
(total)
Blocks
(solo)
Blocks
(assist)
AssistsDigsService
Aces
Team40422368429
2Oakley, Olivia 54101097
4Peebles, Beth5300021184
7Bullen, Alison500000110
9Morales, Evelyn5160000165
10Peebles, Sarah5200015117
19Comperry, Susie53000033
20Cotthoff, Evelyn510000133
23Thomas, Julia511321030