2021 KY Volleyball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2021 KY Volleyball Stats for Bethlehem
Sep 20, '21 Match with Holy Cross (Louisville)
Score: 3 - 0(25-21, 25-17, 25-21)
(Sep 21, 2021 7:36 AM)
Return to Team Page
Player
JerseyPlayer
1Sparks, Torie
2Curtsinger, Kelcy
3Spalding, Sara
4Hagan, Presley
7Mitchell, Brilee
18Dillard, Dolce
22Disselkamp, Gabrielle
33Hall, Maria
35Sheroan, Lauren
71Grundy, Makayliah
Player Stats
JerseyPlayerSets
Played
KillsBlocks
(total)
Blocks
(solo)
Blocks
(assist)
AssistsDigsService
Aces
Team361610631605
1Sparks, Torie390001890
2Curtsinger, Kelcy300001161
3Spalding, Sara31311831152
4Hagan, Presley30101010
7Mitchell, Brilee30101010
18Dillard, Dolce30000180
22Disselkamp, Gabrielle313110092
33Hall, Maria30000080
35Sheroan, Lauren31211030
71Grundy, Makayliah20000000