2021 KY Volleyball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2021 KY Volleyball Stats for Bethlehem
Sep 18, '21 Match with Holy Cross (Louisville)
Score: 1 - 2(20-25, 25-20, 25-20)
(Sep 19, 2021 8:20 AM)
Return to Team Page
Player
JerseyPlayer
35Sheroan, Lauren
33Hall, Maria
22Disselkamp, Gabrielle
18Dillard, Dolce
7Mitchell, Brilee
4Hagan, Presley
3Spalding, Sara
2Curtsinger, Kelcy
1Sparks, Torie
Player Stats
JerseyPlayerSets
Played
KillsBlocks
(total)
Blocks
(solo)
Blocks
(assist)
AssistsDigsService
Aces
Team3064228340
18Dillard, Dolce30000060
7Mitchell, Brilee33000000
4Hagan, Presley32000000
3Spalding, Sara395411230
2Curtsinger, Kelcy30000090
1Sparks, Torie390001520
22Disselkamp, Gabrielle36101070
33Hall, Maria30000140
35Sheroan, Lauren31000030