2021 KY Volleyball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2021 KY Volleyball Stats for Breathitt County
Aug 19, '21 Match with Bourbon County
Score: 2 - 0(25-16, 25-18)
(Aug 20, 2021 5:53 AM)
Return to Team Page
Player
JerseyPlayer
55Hamilton, Audrynn
24Noble, Naoma
23Watts, Emalee
17Moore, Natalie
13Schutz, Adreonna
12Noble, Abigail
5Carpenter, Jacey
2Noble, Allie
1Ritchie, Kaylea
Baker, Brooke
Player Stats
JerseyPlayerSets
Played
KillsBlocks
(total)
Blocks
(solo)
Blocks
(assist)
AssistsDigsService
Aces
Team2522017389
23Watts, Emalee240001433
17Moore, Natalie21000110
13Schutz, Adreonna280000101
12Noble, Abigail20000121
5Carpenter, Jacey24110022
2Noble, Allie22000161
1Ritchie, Kaylea20000040
Baker, Brooke20000020
24Noble, Naoma26110071
55Hamilton, Audrynn10000010