2021 KY Volleyball
KHSAA/Riherds.com Scoreboard
This Season's Sports:
or
or
or
2021 KY Volleyball Stats for Pulaski County
Aug 31, '21 Match with Somerset
Score: 1 - 3(25-20, 25-17, 17-25, 25-20)
(Sep 27, 2021 1:49 PM)
Return to Team Page
Player
JerseyPlayer
23Holt, Maggie
19Keith, Morgan
24Dalton, Elizabeth
17Mayfield, Halle
15Cherry, Ellen
10Vacca, Abigail
9Putteet, Peyton
5Clevenger, Abigail
4Mullins, Seanna
3Eastham, Calli
1Young, Maleah
Player Stats
JerseyPlayerSets
Played
KillsBlocks
(total)
Blocks
(solo)
Blocks
(assist)
AssistsDigsService
Aces
Team30954355414
1Young, Maleah40000110
3Eastham, Calli44642032
4Mullins, Seanna46000060
5Clevenger, Abigail40000046
9Putteet, Peyton44110010
10Vacca, Abigail41000020
15Cherry, Ellen480004171
17Mayfield, Halle400001331
23Holt, Maggie462022133
24Dalton, Elizabeth410001531
19Keith, Morgan10000010